Mens Onesie

Mens White Jumpsuit with Polo Collar

Be the first to review this product

$98.90

In stock

Mens White Jumpsuit with Polo Collar. Crisp and cool, this men’s white jumpsuit is designed in all-over white, stretch cotton for a slim-yet-comfortable fit. Jogger jumpsuit features a polo collar with button-up placket, short sleeves and snap-button pockets on chest, front and back. Stretchy, ribbed waist with an adjustable drawstring tie is topped over jogger-style legs with fitted ankles. Collared jumpsuit has the sleek look of polos with the casual feel of onesies. Whether you’re vacationing or grabbing drinks, this white jumpsuit for men looks trendy in any scene.
 
 

* Required Fields

Specifications

Additional Information

NAMEMens White Jumpsuit with Polo Collar
FIT STYLESlim Fit
OVERALL FITTrue to Size
MATERIAL COMPOSITION100% cotton
CARE INSTRUCTIONSDo Not Bleach, Iron Low, Machine Wash: Cold

Measurements

Details

Model is wearing size M. Sizes are measured in inches. For accurate measurements, check the table below.

SIZE ON LABELSMLXL
Shoulder to Shoulder15.751616.2516.5
Shoulder to Cuff6.7577.257.5
Chest37383940
Waist33343536
Inseam25252525
Full Length (neck to foot)58596061

Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Returns Policy

  • We offer a 21-day return and exchange policy from the shipped date. Merchandise must be in sellable condition (unworn and unwashed) with original packaging tags and receipt. Exchanges available on USA orders only.
  • The following items are not eligible for returns and exchanges: makeup, grooming products, swimwear, underwear/undergarments, merchandise in clearance/sample clothing, final sale items and items that clearly specify that they are non returnable. Please review the product details carefully to see if it's eligible for returns.
  • Visit  Returns  for more information regarding our U.S. and International return and exchange policies.

Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register