Mens Onesie

Mens Red Jumpsuit with Short Sleeves

Be the first to review this product

$98.90

In stock

Mens Red Jumpsuit with Short Sleeves. This men’s burgundy red jumpsuit by Saw is the easiest way to look streetwear cool from head to toe. Polo-collar overalls jumpsuit has a button-up front with short sleeves and snap-button pockets on chest, front and back. Ribbed waist with adjustable drawstring tie sits over slim, jogger-style legs with fitted ankles. Stretch cotton jumpsuit fits like a slim onesie with all-over stretch that’s so easy to throw on and go. This red jumpsuit for men is your one-and-done outfit for going out in something casual.


editor's choice

 
 

* Required Fields

Specifications

Additional Information

NAMEMens Red Jumpsuit with Short Sleeves
FIT STYLESlim Fit, Tapered
OVERALL FITTrue to Size
MATERIAL COMPOSITION100% cotton
CARE INSTRUCTIONSDo Not Bleach, Iron Low, Machine Wash: Cold

Measurements

Details

Model is wearing size M. Sizes are measured in inches. For accurate measurements, check the table below.

SIZE ON LABELSMLXL
Shoulder to Shoulder15.751616.2516.5
Shoulder to Cuff6.7577.257.5
Chest37383940
Waist33343536
Inseam25252525
Full Length (neck to foot)58596061

Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Returns Policy

  • We offer a 21-day return and exchange policy from the shipped date. Merchandise must be in sellable condition (unworn and unwashed) with original packaging tags and receipt. Exchanges available on USA orders only.
  • The following items are not eligible for returns and exchanges: makeup, grooming products, swimwear, underwear/undergarments, merchandise in clearance/sample clothing, final sale items and items that clearly specify that they are non returnable. Please review the product details carefully to see if it's eligible for returns.
  • Visit  Returns  for more information regarding our U.S. and International return and exchange policies.

Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register