Overalls + Jumpsuits

Mens Black Jumpsuit with Drawstring Waist

Be the first to review this product

$98.90

In stock

Mens Black Jumpsuit with Drawstring Waist. This men’s black jumpsuit by Saw features a full-body design that’s easy to snap on and go. Stretch-cotton overalls has a ribbed, polo collar with button-up placket, short sleeves and snap-button pockets on front, back and chest. Ribbed waist includes an adjustable drawstring tie, so you can wear it cinched or loosened depending on your look. Slim, tapered legs fit like joggers with ribbed, fitted ankles. If you’re looking for an effortless one piece, this black jumpsuit for men is just what you need for cool vibes.
 
 

* Required Fields

Specifications

Additional Information

NAMEMens Black Jumpsuit with Drawstring Waist
FIT STYLESlim Fit
OVERALL FITTrue to Size
MATERIAL COMPOSITION100% cotton
CARE INSTRUCTIONSDo Not Bleach, Iron Low, Machine Wash: Cold

Measurements

Details

Model is wearing size M. Sizes are measured in inches. For accurate measurements, check the table below.

SIZE ON LABELSMLXL
Shoulder to Shoulder15.751616.2516.5
Shoulder to Cuff6.7577.257.5
Chest37383940
Waist33343536
Inseam25252525
Full Length (neck to foot)58596061

Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Returns Policy

  • We offer a 21-day return and exchange policy, within 21 days from the shipped date. Merchandise must be in sellable condition (unworn and unwashed) with original packaging tags and receipt. Exchanges available on domestic orders only.
  • The following items are not eligible for returns and exchanges: makeup, grooming products, swimwear, underwear/undergarments, merchandise in clearance/sample clothing, and final sale items. Please review product details, specifications and measurements before placing your order. 
  • Visit Returns for more information regarding our U.S. and International return and exchange policies.

Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register