Overalls + Jumpsuits

Mens Army Green Romper with American Flag

Be the first to review this product

$98.90

In stock

Mens Army Green Romper with American Flag Patch. Get ready to rock this mens army green romper designed with epaulet-tab short sleeves and hemmed romper shorts. Olive green military romper has a fitted silhouette made in heavyweight woven cotton with slight stretch. Banded collar frames the neck of this men's romper, over a front-button closure with zipper fly, side pockets, back pocket, and chest pocket. Waist includes buttoned tabs to slightly adjust the waist fit. Finished with a USA-flag patch on sleeve, this army green romper for men is the ultimate one-piece for looking military cool.


editor's choice

 
 

* Required Fields

Specifications

Additional Information

NAMEMens Army Green Romper with American Flag
FIT STYLESlim Fit
OVERALL FITTrue to Size
MATERIAL COMPOSITION95% cotton, 5% spandex
CARE INSTRUCTIONSDo Not Bleach, Do Not Tumble Dry, Machine Wash: Cold

Measurements

Details

Model is wearing size M. Sizes are measured in inches. For accurate measurements, check the table below.

SIZE ON LABELSMLXL
Shoulder to Shoulder19.752020.2520.5
Shoulder to Cuff6.56.7577.25
Chest39404142
Waist34353637
Inseam5.55.55.55.5
Full Length (neck to foot)3636.53737.5

Tags

Product Tags

Other people marked this product with these tags:

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Returns Policy

  • We offer a 21-day return and exchange policy from the shipped date. Merchandise must be in sellable condition (unworn and unwashed) with original packaging tags and receipt. Exchanges available on USA orders only.
  • The following items are not eligible for returns and exchanges: makeup, grooming products, swimwear, underwear/undergarments, merchandise in clearance/sample clothing, final sale items and items that clearly specify that they are non returnable. Please review the product details carefully to see if it's eligible for returns.
  • Visit  Returns  for more information regarding our U.S. and International return and exchange policies.

Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register