NEW ARRIVALS

Mens Black Long Sleeve Jumpsuit with Utility Zippers

Be the first to review this product

$159.90

In stock

Mens Black Long Sleeve Jumpsuit with Utility Zippers. Fierce yet functional, this black long sleeve jumpsuit for men is the ultimate biker-inspired one-piece. Urban moto black jumpsuit for men features a slim-fit silhouette accented with utility zippers along chest, waist, and legs. Long sleeves are detailed with snap-button cuffs and faux-leather shoulder panels with epaulets. Men jumpsuit with stand-up collar is topped over a front-zip closure that runs into slim-fit legs with waist tabs, side zip pockets, and ankle zippers. Utility jumpsuit has a nylon, windbreaker feel with no stretch that easily slips over the body just like overalls and coveralls. Sleeves and knees detailed with quilted padding adding light insulation around the arms and legs. Suitable for everyday workflow to weekend parties, this mens black long sleeve jumpsuit is the modern power suit for the bold.


*When choosing your size, keep in mind jumpsuit has no stretch.


editor's choice

 
 

* Required Fields

Specifications

Additional Information

NAMEMens Black Long Sleeve Jumpsuit with Utility Zippers
FIT STYLESlim Fit
OVERALL FITTrue to Size
MATERIAL COMPOSITION100% polyester
CARE INSTRUCTIONSDo Not Bleach, Do Not Tumble Dry, Iron Low, Machine Wash: Cold

Measurements

Details

Model is wearing size L. Sizes are measured in inches. For accurate measurements, check the table below.

SIZE ON LABELSMLXLXXL
Shoulder to Shoulder18.51919.52020.5
Shoulder to Cuff2323.52424.525
Chest4142434445
Waist3234363840
Inseam29.529.529.529.529.5
Full Length (neck to foot)6061626364

Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Returns Policy

  • We offer a 21-day return and exchange policy, within 21 days from the shipped date. Merchandise must be in sellable condition (unworn and unwashed) with original packaging tags and receipt. Exchanges available on domestic orders only.
  • The following items are not eligible for returns and exchanges: makeup, grooming products, swimwear, underwear/undergarments, merchandise in clearance/sample clothing, and final sale items. Please review product details, specifications and measurements before placing your order. 
  • Visit Returns for more information regarding our U.S. and International return and exchange policies.

Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register